|
Post by eamon on Oct 28, 2022 18:38:25 GMT
Leader: Eamon Route: Askham Bryan - Thorp Arch (11s) - Bramham - Aberford - Lotherton Hall (Lunch) - Barkston Ash - Church Fenton - Ryther - Cawood - Stillingfleet - Solar Path - York Note the change of elevenses as the Lemon Tree is closed.
|
|